erpel
Spirella Girls - BrolinSpirella Girls - Brolin Various - Bump For Djs Volume OneVarious - Bump For Djs Volume One Pretenders - Sense Of PurposePretenders - Sense Of Purpose Nancy Wilson - KaleidoscopeNancy Wilson - Kaleidoscope Eugen Cicero - In TownEugen Cicero - In Town Ekko  - Other Places, Other PeopleEkko - Other Places, Other People SpindoCatzeyez - Hard Attack (Church Of Subwoofer Mix)SpindoCatzeyez - Hard Attack (Church Of Subwoofer Mix) Diana Foster / Autumn  - I'm Gonna Share It With You / Time OutDiana Foster / Autumn - I'm Gonna Share It With You / Time Out
» » The Kings Of Tribal - I Want A Man Tonight
The Kings Of Tribal - I Want A Man Tonight mp3 flac download
Title:

The Kings Of Tribal - I Want A Man Tonight mp3 flac download

Performer:
The Kings Of Tribal
Album:
I Want A Man Tonight
Country:
Released:
Style:
House, Tribal House
MP3 archive size:
1656 mb
FLAC archive size:
1670 mb
Other formats:
MP4 DXD ADX RA AUD MP1 MMF
Rating:
4.6
Votes:
118

A1 I Want A Man Tonight (68 Beats Live Anthem). A2. I Want A Man Tonight (Robbie Remix – Robbie Rivera. I Want A Man Tonight (12", Promo). Category Country Year.

Tonight's the Night is the sixth studio album by Canadian musician Neil Young, released in June 1975 on Reprise Records. It was recorded in August–September 1973, mostly on August 26, but its release was delayed for two years. It peaked at on the Billboard 200. In 2003, the album was ranked number 331 on Rolling Stone magazine's list of the 500 greatest albums of all time.

adicionou The Kings Of Tribal - I Want A Man Tonight à própria coleção. 11 months ago. adicionou . Repeated Love à própria coleção.

Together You & I. More actions. Go to artist profile. Together You & I - Dan Thomas Tribal Circuit Remix. Set track as current obsession. Tonight, Tonight - The Best Of. The Mello-Kings.

The sweet caress of twilight There's magic everywhere And with all this romantic atmosphere Disaster's in the air! Can you feel the love tonight? The peace the evening brings The world for once in perfect harmony With all its living things

Tracklist

I Want A Man Tonight (68 Beats Live Anthem) 7:44
I Want A Man Tonight (Robbie Rivera Groove Express Remix) 6:24
I Want A Man Tonight (68 Beats Wild Peak) 7:28
I Want A Man Tonight (Original Tribal) 6:01

Versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
SFP 9627 The Kings Of Tribal I Want A Man Tonight ‎(12", Promo) SFP Records SFP 9627 US 1998
SFP 9627 The Kings Of Tribal I Want A Man Tonight ‎(12") SFP Records SFP 9627 US 1998